Motiiii, I just saw you today in your company's campus. You were looking so cute, hot and chill at the same time. I died inside seeing you. I know you didn't see me.
I didn't call you or talked to you because I don't want to know what will you do.
Will you talk to me?
Will you look at me and ignore me?
I don't know if you have seen me there anytime.
I am scared to know.
If you'd just look at me and just pass me by as a stranger purposely, I'll die...
Fuck I just wanted to hug you tightlyyy...
I also wanted you to not look at me as it'd kill your mood, or worst... you wouldn't even budge and just "meh" me outta there... just like you did in the farewell...
I don't have the courage to see your reaction...
Will you even be able to identify me moti?
I just miss the days when we'd just hang out in such places eating the tastiest dishes...
Sorry that I fucked it all up!
Kaisi hogi re tu? Khush hogi na? Khush hi rahe I hope!
Loveyou re Moti
I was feeling soo many things at the same time!
Scared, stunned, shivery(if that's even a word), cold, dead...
Other half was noticing you soo fucking cutely lookibg at the menu.. LIKE FUCKKKKK... So cuteeeee... I wish we were looking at the menu together...
Kyaaa mastttttt menu dekhri thi ree... that was actually funny...like "hmmm" aaj kya khaya jaaye... fuck yaar I miss you so much re... all these taylor's songs kill me re... kaash mai fuck up nahi karta yaarrrr kaashhhhh....
Broo, Paneer crispy and garlic bread is one of the best dishes there...Ofcourse tu non-veg khaati kuch...
That south indian joint (can't say the name here), I am always wondering what we'd eat if we were together!
kitna kuch puchna hai re tujhse abhi ke events pe...
well all this is just in my dreams I know...
Sabb kuch kho diya maine...
FUCKKKK
I'm sorry re Moti
Top comments (0)